Soccer (21) 2022


     Brewer Varsity
     Edward Little
3
0
Final
9/27/2022
     Brewer JVFH
     Old Town
1
1
Final
9/27/2022
     Brewer VarsityFH
     Old Town
0
1
Final
9/27/2022
     Brewer Varsity
     Hampden Acad
5
0
Final
9/13/2022
     Brewer JV Girls
     Hampden Acad
2
2
Final
9/12/2022
     Brewer JV
     Mt A FH
2
0
Final
9/10/2022
     Brewer Varsity
     Mt A FH
1
3
Final
9/10/2022
     Brewer Varsity
     Mt A FH
1
3
Final
9/10/2022
     Brewer Varsity
     Hampden Acad
3
0
Final
9/9/2022
     Brewer JV
     Hermon
1
0
Final
9/6/2022
     Brewer
     Hermon
4
1
Final
9/6/2022
     Brewer
     Hermon
4
1
Final
9/6/2022
     Brewer
     Hermon
4
1
Final
9/6/2022
     Brewer
     Hermon
4
1
Final
9/6/2022
     Brewer
     Hermon
4
1
Final
9/6/2022
     Brewer JV
     Oxford Hills
4
0
Final
9/6/2022
     Brewer JV
     Mt Ararat
0
3
Final
9/1/2022
     BCS "B” boys
     Doughty
23
60
Final
2/2/2022
     BCS "A” boys
     Doughty
21
40
Final
2/2/2022
     BCS "A” Girls
     Doughty
32
23
Final
1/11/2022
     BCS "B" Girls
     Doughty
39
16
Final
1/11/2022

Football (1) 2022


     Brewer JV
     Skowhegan
8
14
Final
9/12/2022

Basketball (17) 2022


     BCS "B" Girls
     Ellsworth
38
30
Final
2/11/2022
     BCS "A" Girls
     Ellsworth
43
70
Final
2/11/2022
     BCS "A" Boys
     Nokomis
29
60
Final
2/9/2022
     BCS "B" Boys
     Nokomis
21
40
Final
2/9/2022
     BCS "A" Girls
     LMS
33
51
Final
2/7/2022
     BCS "A" Boys
     LMS
33
53
Final
2/7/2022
     BCS "A" Girls
     Nokomis
41
52
Final
1/31/2022
     BCS "B" Girls
     Hermon
25
18
Final
1/26/2022
     BCS "A" Girls
     Hermon
33
55
Final
1/26/2022
     BCS "B" Boys
     Cohen
11
54
Final
1/19/2022
     BCS "A" Boys
     Cohen
15
48
Final
1/19/2022
     BCS "B" Girls
     Reeds Brook
48
35
Final
1/14/2022
     BCS "A" Girls
     Reeds Brook
35
38
Final
1/14/2022
     BCS "B" Girls
     Caravel
41
16
Final
1/10/2022
     BCS "B" Boys
     Caravel
62
12
Final
1/10/2022
     BCS "B" Boys
     Dedham
57
12
Final
1/5/2022
     BCS "B" GIrls
     Dedham
26
14
Final
1/5/2022

Basketball (29) 2021


     BCS "A" Boys
     Hermon
40
50
Final
12/20/2021
     BCS "B" Boys
     Hermon
29
45
Final
12/20/2021
     BCS "A" Boys
     Ellsworth
20
55
Final
12/13/2021
     BCS "B" Boys
     Ellsworth
24
49
Final
12/13/2021
     BCS "A" Girls
     Cohen
33
49
Final
12/9/2021
     BCS "B" Girls
     Cohen
22
24
Final
12/9/2021
     BCS "A" Boys
     Reeds Brook
19
69
Final
12/6/2021
     BCS Cheer Routine: Tardiff 2021
     General Event
Final
2/18/2021
     BCS “A” Boys
     Nokomis
40
81
Final
2/12/2021
     BCS “A” Boys
     Bucksport
48
22
Final
2/11/2021
     BCS “B” Boys
     Bucksport
32
30
Final
2/11/2021
     BCS “A” Boys
     Ellsworth
39
59
Final
2/9/2021
     BCS “B” Boys
     Ellsworth
41
52
Final
2/9/2021
     BCS “B” Boys
     Ellsworth
41
52
Final
2/9/2021
     BCS “B” Girls
     Caravel
24
14
Final
2/8/2021
     BCS “A” Girls
     Caravel
42
12
Final
2/8/2021
     BCS “B” Girls
     Nokomis
35
24
Final
2/4/2021
     BCS “A” Girls
     Nokomis
42
29
Final
2/4/2021
     BCS “A” Girls
     Ellsworth
25
47
Final
2/1/2021
     BCS “B” Girls
     Ellsworth
20
30
Final
2/1/2021
     BCS “A” Girls
     Orono
32
13
Final
1/28/2021
     BCS “B” Girls
     Orono
23
13
Final
1/28/2021
     BCS “B” Girls
     Bucksport
42
6
Final
1/21/2021
     BCS “B” Boys
     Bucksport
25
36
Final
1/21/2021
     BCS “B” Girls
     Ellsworth
37
33
Final
1/20/2021
     BCS “B” Boys
     Ellsworth
13
47
Final
1/20/2021
     BCS “B” Boys
     Nokomis
18
54
Final
1/19/2021
     BCS "B" Boys
     Orono "B" Boys
42
32
Final
1/13/2021
     BCS "A" Boys
     Orono "A" Boys
30
57
Final
1/13/2021

Soccer (13) 2021


     Brewer Varsity
     Camden Hills
4
3
Final
10/19/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Camden Hills
4
3
Final
10/19/2021
     Brewer Varsity JV
     Messalonskee
1
0
Final
10/15/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Messalonskee
Final
10/15/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Messalonskee
Final
10/15/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Mt Blue
2
3
Final
10/5/2021
     Brewer JV
     Hampden Academy
2
1
Final
10/4/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Hampden Academy
1
2
Final
10/4/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Edward Little
1
1
Final
9/29/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Bangor
0
3
Final
9/24/2021
     Brewer JV
     Lewiston
1
2
Final
9/21/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Lewiston
2
9
Final
9/21/2021
     Brewer
     Skowhegan
3
0
Final
9/16/2021

Other (16) 2021


     Brewer JV
     Camden Hills
2
2
Final
9/23/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Camden Hills
2
3
Final
9/23/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Camden Hills
2
3
Final
9/23/2021
     Hampden Academy
     Brewer
4
2
Final
9/16/2021
     Brewer Varsity
     Hampden Academy
2
3
Final
9/16/2021
     Brewer
     MDI Varsity
Final
3/23/2021
     Brewer JV
     MDI
Final
3/23/2021
     Brewer JV
     MDI
9
15
Final
3/23/2021
     Brewer 1st Team
     MDI
12
15
Final
3/23/2021
     Cheerleading MPA States Routine
     General Event
Final
3/15/2021
     BHS Cheer- PVC’s 2021
     General Event
Final
3/4/2021
     EMITL JUMPS FINALS 2021
     General Event
Final
2/26/2021
     EMITL JUMPS FINALS 2021
     General Event
Final
2/26/2021
     EMITL THROWS FINALS 2021
     General Event
Final
2/25/2021
     BHS Cheer Routine: ELLSWORTH INVITATIONAL
     General Event
Final
2/23/2021
     Brewer Witches
     Ellsworth Eagles
Final
1/14/2021

Volleyball (16) 2021


     #3 Woodland
     #1 George Stevens Acad
2
3
Final
4/12/2021
     Brewer
     Ellsworth
40
51
Final
4/12/2021
     Brewer
     MDI
25
13
Final
4/9/2021
     Brewer
     Temple Academy
15
12
Final
4/7/2021
     Brewer
     Nokomis
25
23
Final
4/2/2021
     Brewer
     Nokomis
25
23
Final
4/2/2021
     Brewer
     Hampden Academy
25
20
Final
3/30/2021
     Brewer
     Hampden Academy
25
20
Final
3/30/2021
     Brewer
     Hampden Academy
Final
3/30/2021
     Brewer
     Ellsworth Varsity
23
25
Final
3/25/2021
     Brewer JV
     Ellsworth
16
14
Final
3/25/2021
     Brewer 1st Team
     Ellsworth
15
4
Final
3/25/2021
     Brewer
     MDI Varsity
15
7
Final
3/23/2021
     Brewer
     Bucksport
25
16
Final
3/13/2021
     Brewer JV
     Bucksport JV
15
13
Final
3/13/2021
     Brewer
     Temple Academy
25
20
Final
3/9/2021

Soccer (20) 2020


     BHS JV
     John Bapst Girls
0
3
Final
10/31/2020
     BHS JV
     John Bapst Boys
7
1
Final
10/31/2020
     BHS JV
     Nokomis Girls
4
2
Final
10/30/2020
     BHS JV
     Hermon Boys
4
0
Final
10/30/2020
     BCS "B"
     Nokomis Girls
3
2
Final
10/28/2020
     BCS Girls
     Nokomis "A"
10
0
Final
10/28/2020
     BHS Boys
     Ellsworth JV
2
1
Final
10/27/2020
     BHS Girls
     Ellsworth JV
1
3
Final
10/27/2020
     BCS "B"
     Bucksport Girls
8
1
Final
10/22/2020
     BCS Girls
     Hermon "A"
0
1
Final
10/21/2020
     BCS Boys
     Hermon "A"
4
0
Final
10/21/2020
     BCS
     Hermon Middle School
4
0
Final
10/16/2020
     BCS
     Nokomis "A" Boys
3
0
Final
10/15/2020
     BCS
     Nokomis "B" Boys
1
0
Final
10/15/2020
     BCS
     Ellsworth "A" Boys
4
1
Final
10/5/2020
     BCS
     Ellsworth "B" Boys
1
6
Final
10/5/2020
     BHS JV Girls
     Bangor
1
2
Final
10/3/2020
     BHS JV Boys
     Bangor
3
2
Final
10/3/2020
     BCS
     Ellsworth "B" Girls Soccer
0
6
Final
10/1/2020
     BCS
     Ellsworth "A" Girls
2
1
Final
9/30/2020

Softball (1) 2020


     Brewer High JV Girls
     Hampden Academy
2
2
Final
10/19/2020

Other (3) 2020


     BCS
     Orono Middle School
4
0
Final
10/14/2020
     BCS
     Orono Middle School
4
0
Final
10/8/2020
     BCS
     Nokomis Middle
1
0
Final
9/30/2020

Download on App Store Get it on Google Play